Sasser, Sean Principal

Beverly, Kaysi Music Teacher
Blount, Bobby Physical Education Teacher
Boyd, Lauren Fourth Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Braddy, Pamela Second Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Brantley, Fran Third Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Carroll, Mandy Third Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Carter, Misty Third Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Cato, Christine Third Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Cook, Mary Beth Third Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Cooper, Sherri Second Grade - Language Arts
Dasher, Dawn Fourth Grade - Math
Delinski, Denni Second Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Dopson, Stephanie Third Grade - Resource Education
Driggers, Ashley Third Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Faircloth, Leslie Fifth Grade - Resource Education Self-Contained
Farrow, Mia Physical Education Teacher
Godbee, Mandy Second Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Graham, Jennifer Third Grade - Resource Education Inclusion
Hamilton, Chris Fourth Grade - Resource Education Self-Contained & Inclusion
Harrell, Josh Fifth Grade - Resource Education Inclusion
Haygood, Megan Fourth Grade - Science/Social Studies
Helms, Brittany Fourth Grade - Math
Johnson, Ashley Fifth Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Kelly, Lawanna Third Grade - Reading/Language Arts
King, Whitley Second Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Korn, Janet Second Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Lindsey, Whitney Fifth Grade - Science/Social Studies
Martin, Samantha Fourth Grade - Math
Matthews, Kesha Fourth Grade - Reading/Language Arts
McBride, Jason Physical Education Teacher
Meadows, Salain Second Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Mosley, Amanda Fifth Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Norfleet, Charleen Fifth Grade - Science/Social Studies
Oliver, Tristin Third Grade - Resource Education Self-Contained
Palmer, Erica Gifted Teacher
Palmer, Kristen Third Grade - Math
Phillips, Shea Fifth Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Powers, Trish Second Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Purvis, Angie Second Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Reynolds, Janna Fourth Grade - Resource Education Self-Contained
Roberts, Emilee Third Grade - Resource Education Self-Contained
Russell, Nicole Fourth Grade - Science/Social Studies
Sconyers, Amy Second Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Sharpton, Joy Fifth Grade - Math
Smith, Cashaunda Fifth Grade - Resource Education Inclusion
Sowell, Amy Fifth Grade - Math
Spivey, Julie Fifth Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Stille, Tammy Resource Education Self Contained
Thompson, Brad Fifth Grade - Math
Tillery, Jonathan Fifth Grade - Resource Education Self-Contained
Wagner, Julie Third Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Waller, Angie Third Grade - Math/Science/Social Studies
Wiggins, Melissa Fourth Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Williamson, Stephanie Fourth Grade - Reading/Language Arts
Wingate, Lori Second Grade - Reading/Language Arts

Braddy, Rose Nutrition Staff
Clements, Lisa In School Suspension Instructor
Cox, Joni Speech Therapist
Creamer, Cari Speech Therapist
Donikens, Shanekia Nutrition Staff
Edenfield, Tammy Computer Lab Instructor
Faircloth, Tabbatha Fourth Grade - Resource Education Paraprofessional
Fowler, Linda Nutrition Staff
Franklin, Belma Receptionist
Glasper, Anise Third Grade - Resource Education Paraprofessional
Hamilton, Kim Bookkeeper
Holton, Audra Nutrition Staff
Johnson, Marcy Resource Education Paraprofessional
Mosley, Faye Media Specialist
O'Neal, Beth Counselor - Third, Fourth, & Fifth Grades
Ricks, Carolyn Nutrition Staff
Shiver, Stephanie Administrative Assistant
Singleton, Joycenetta Nutrition Staff
Swearingen, Darlene Nutrition Staff
White, Tressi Third Grade - Resource Education Paraprofessional